First Name First Name. Now and always. Excludes taxes and fees. For information and enquiries about The Rembrandt. De Renaissance Hotel is a 3-Star hotel located at No 172 Obafemi Awolowo way, Ikeja, Lagos.It's situated in a vibrant part of the Lagos metropolis and enjoys proximity to several landmarks like the Murtala Muhammed International Airport. Should you have questions about the Hotel’s Privacy Policy or about your own personal data and information, or any query, issues, concerns or complaint, with regard to the processing or use of your personal data and information kindly contact us by any of the following means: Guests can surf the web using complimentary wireless Internet access. Welcome to Sarova Hotels, a group of independently owned hotels and health clubs in the UK. The Rembrandt Hotel places you directly across from London's Victoria and Albert Museum (V&A), within a 10-minute walk of the Natural History Museum, Science Museum, Hyde Park, Harrods and the Royal Albert Hall. *The value of 1 reward night is the average price of the 10 stamps you collect. t: +44 20 7589 8100 f: +44 20 7225 3476 e: [email protected] Hotel Rembrandt Plantage Middenlaan 17 1018 DA Amsterdam The Netherlands. E-mail . Hotel Address Rembrandtplein 24 Amsterdam, NH 1017CV, The Netherlands Map & Directions. Please contact the hotel if you wish to arrive or depart earlier or later than the indicated times. Our dedicated events team has a wealth of experience to assist you in all aspects of your event. WiFi and parking are free, and this hotel … … Welcome to Hotel Rembrandt, a nice option for travelers like you. View deals for The Rembrandt, including fully refundable rates with free cancellation. Would you like to book an hotel, or do you have questions about your booking? WiFi and parking are free, and this hotel … For information and enquiries about The Rembrandt. You may reach us on the following numbers. Hotel Rembrandt Amsterdam - 2 star hotel. Hostal Rembrandt is in Barcelona ’s Gothic Quarter. Contact Avani Hotels & Resorts via telephone, ... MINOR HOTEL GROUP LIMITED Address: 88 The Parq Building, 12th Fl. Tel: 068 078 5808 E-mail: Martin.pearman25@gmail.com Address: Situated inside Riverside Hotel Complex 10 Kenneth Kaunda Road, Durban North Address Line 2 Address Line 2. As part of that undertaking, we at Hotel Rembrandt are committed to safeguarding and protecting the privacy of your stay and relationship with the Hotel as well as the personal data and information that we may gather. The Leonardo Hotel Amsterdam Rembrandtpark has 446 Standard, Deluxe and Executive rooms that are equipped with free Wi-Fi, flat-screen television, air conditioning, a sitting area and coffee and tea facilities. See 3,464 traveller reviews, 1,005 candid photos, and great deals for The Rembrandt, ranked #299 of 1,156 hotels in London and rated 4 of 5 at Tripadvisor. O Guests praise the locale. Contact us by email and we shall get back to you as soon as possible! The Zoo of Amsterdam, The Hermitage Museum, The Rembrandt House and The Resistance Museum are just a few of the many sights in the direct vicinity. Free wifi is offered to guests, and rooms at Hotel Rembrandt offer air conditioning, a minibar, and a desk. It is also our policy to respect and uphold data privacy rights and ensure that all personal data and information collected from you are processed, used, and stored pursuant to the general principles of transparency, legitimate purpose, and proportionality as expressly stated in the “Data Privacy Act of 2012”. Contact our friendly team on +44 20 7589 8100 or email us at rembrandt@sarova.com Website Developed by First Vertical Origin. Best Western Hotel Rembrandt is a cost-effective venue in Weymouth with facilities that are ideal for meetings and professional events. CLOSE. De Rembrandt Hotel & Suites is a 4 star luxury hotel located in the heart of Ikeja, Lagos. The Blowfish Hotel is the ultimate oasis of comfort and style, where sophistication and attitude seamlessly blend with timeless design. There is also room service available. With Weymouth Esplanade and beautiful sandy beaches nearby, Hotel Rembrandt is the ideal base from which to explore Weymouth, Portland and the historic West Dorset Heritage Coast. Hotel Rembrandt stresses the importance of privacy. Join our mailing list to get great discount offers, travel tips and trends. By continuing to browse this site, you accept the use of cookies for the purpose of analyzing and measuring the traffic, frequency and browsing, defining services and offers customized to your personal interests and as well as sharing with or redirecting to third party sites, in particular social networks. Best value hotels in Bangkok. There is also room service available. Email address Please enter a valid email address ... Rembrandt Hotel & Suites offers 407 forms of accommodation with a safe and a hairdryer. Our boutique hotel combines the warmth of a private home with a unique historical experience.Hotel Amstelzicht is one of the so-called "three dancing houses," a famous Amsterdam landmark dated 1659. By personally visiting the Hotel or sending a letter to Hotel Rembrandt. While staying at Hotel Rembrandt, visitors can check out Sta. To learn more about our Privacy Policy, kindly visit our website through www.hotelluna.ph. O Contact Us. Contact us. 2,044 Reviews It's also well located - close to major museums around South Kensington, across the road from the Victoria & Albert Museum, and near to the Knightsbridge shopping district. Operational Hours: 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM IST. De Renaissance Hotel boasts 61 rooms that come in room categories such as the Standard Room, Mini Suite, Family Suite, Executive Suite and Presidential Suite. 32-inch LCD televisions come with satellite channels. The hotel boasts a 24-hour front desk service. It is our sincere desire to always be in touch with all the page visitors that are in love with art. It is located in the lively heart of Amsterdam, overlooking the Amstel river.Close to Rembrandt square, in a walking distance from most of the city sights. Facilities Dining facilities at Hotel Rembrandt include a restaurant. If you have any question regarding our services or have a request to make, feel free to give us a call, send a mail or fill out the form below. Name. Hotel Rembrandt is a charming 3-star property in Tangier. Hotel Rembrandt is a charming 3-star property in Tangier. You may withdraw this consent any time by choosing opt-out from this electronic message. City Hotel Rembrandt. We'd love to hear from you! Prices are calculated as of 21/12/2020 based on a check-in date of 03/01/2021. Because of the large volume of travel disruptions, refunds may be delayed. Emailinfo@derembrandthotels.com Philippine Heart Center is minutes away. We are committed to earning and maintaining your trust as our valued guests or any individual or entities with whom we do business with, regardless of the type of reservations and contractual arrangement, by adopting high standards for the protection and security of personal data and information. Address: Tomas Morato Avenue Diliman, Quezon City, 1101 | Telephone: (+632) 373 33 33 loc 201 - 205 | Email: sales.hotelrembrandt@ahmgi.com Subject or Hotel Name (if applicable) Subject or Hotel Name (if applicable) 2. We will use your telephone number if we need to contact you about your question. Guests can relax at Hotel Rembrandt's spa. INDIVIDUAL HOTELS FOR INDIVIDUAL PEOPLE. The Rembrandt is a four star hotel located in the centre of Knightsbridge and South Kensington. Ikeja, Lagos , Nigeria. Contact our friendly team on +44 20 7589 8100 or email us at rembrandt@sarova.com Facilities Dining facilities at Hotel Rembrandt include a restaurant. As the Hotel’s valued guests or any individual or entities with whom the Hotel does business with, regardless of the type of reservations and contractual arrangement, it is expected that you understand, agree and consent that the Hotel collects, uses and discloses personal data or information in accordance with the laws. Contact Information. That's why we welcome guests in an appropriate manner and in accordance with all regulations of the Dutch government and RIVM (National Institute for Public Health and the Environment). 021 8701070 087 8037886 Click here to email Cnr Lady Grey & Berg River street, Paarl The business-friendly Hotel Rembrandt also features coffee/tea in a common area, concierge services, and complimentary newspapers in the lobby. Moreover, the tram stops in front of the hotel. Hotel guests can use the sauna facilities or work out in the spacious fitness room free of charge. © 2020 De Rembrandt Hotel. E-mail . info@derembrandthotels.com +234 806 550 5845, +234 802 955 5640, +234 803 833 2548 WiFi is free, and this hotel … Rita de Cascia Parish (1.1 mi) and Smart Araneta Coliseum (1.6 mi), some of Quezon City's top attractions. The hotel is two blocks from the Ikeja City Mall, Shoprite, the governor's office and a lot of other prominent attractions. Hotel Rembrandt pledges to fully comply with the requirements of the “Data Privacy Act of 2012” and internationally recognized standards of data privacy security and protection. Copyright � 2018. WiFi is free, and this hotel … All tastefully-furnished rooms sleep up to six people and feature en suite bathroom with shower, flat-screen television, safe, hairdryer, minibar and tea and coffee-making facilities. Hotel Rembrandt also offers airport shuttle service, laundry and dry cleaning services and a 24-hour front desk. All Rights Reserved. Ikeja, Lagos , Nigeria The Salil Hotel Sukhumvit 57 - Thonglor. Here are a few ways to get in touch with us. Other hotel amenities include garden. It offers a large range of spa and body treatments. Built in Edwardian times, the Rembrandt is an historic building but has been updated with contemporary décor and facilities. Thanks in advance. Guests enjoy the locale. SW7 2RS. Located within the hotel, the Gallery Restaurant serves up traditional British and international cuisine to guests and non-resident visitors. De Rembrandt Hotel & Suites is a 4 star luxury hotel located in the heart of Ikeja, Lagos. With a selection of six stunning function suites to choose from, the largest being our Kings Suite, which can accommodate up to 200 people; we can help you host anything from a simple celebration to an elaborate gathering with extended family and friends. ... Email * Subject * Message. Best Western Hotel Rembrandt is also ideally located for sightseeing the delights of Dorset. Ratchadaphisek Road, Klongtoey Subdistrict, Klongtoey District, Bangkok Metropolis 10110, Thailand. Various museums, such as De Lakenhal, Volkenkunde, Boerhaave and the Hortus Botanicus are within walking distance. Message * Click below to prevent spam. Rembrandt Hotel & Suites Bangkok, Bangkok: 5,782 Hotel Reviews, 2,906 traveller photos, and great deals for Rembrandt Hotel & Suites Bangkok, ranked #149 of 1,364 hotels in Bangkok and rated 4.5 of 5 at Tripadvisor. Available from 9:00 - 17:00 hours on working days Phone number. Therefore you can refuse to share the data you have communicated to this brand in the past with Accor. Guests enjoy the locale. The hotel is located right behind the famous Rembrandt Square, which is packed with great bars, restaurants, nice coffee places and shops. City Hotel Rembrandt is a comfortable and modern hotel with twenty rooms located in the middle of the historic center of Leiden, with a view of Molen de Valk and the Oude Singel. Hotel Reservation. O Hotel Hotel Rembrandt offers straightforward family-run accommodation at a former merchant’s grand townhouse in Amsterdam’s relaxed Plantage neighborhood. The impressive building is situated at a distance of 15 minutes from the old centre of Amsterdam and offers excellent accessibility to both the city centre as well as Schiphol Airport. Various museums, such as De Lakenhal, Volkenkunde, Boerhaave and the Hortus Botanicus are within walking distance. Victoria and Albert Museum is minutes away. Friday, October 16, 2015 - 11:09. GET IN TOUCH. If your preference is to send us a message via our website, please fill out the the fields below and complete the form for us to better assist you. Travel Alert: Find out more information about canceling your trip due to COVID-19. Naturally, you’ll still keep control of all your personal data. Answer 1 of 3: Hi Wondering if anyone knows the e-mail address of the Rembrandt hotel as we would like to contact them prior to our arrival on the 17th June. View deals for Hotel Rembrandt, including fully refundable rates with free cancellation. Located in the beautiful area the Plantage-area, in a monumental building you will find Hotel Rembrandt. 172 Obafemi Awolowo Way, Beside Ikeja City Mall, Ikeja, Lagos , Nigeria. As a 5 star hotel in Hong Kong that prides itself on an affordably luxurious service, we endeavour to give you the best experience during your stay with us. The Rembrandt Towers Apartments gives access to all the facilities and services of the luxurious Rembrandt hotel. +234 802 955 5640. Email Email. View deals for The Rembrandt, including fully refundable rates with free cancellation. Phone +234 806 550 5845 The health and well-being of our guests and colleagues is our main priority. Address & telephone. GET IN TOUCH. WiFi is free in public spaces. The location is superb – surrounded by restaurants, bars, shops and cultural attractions. At Sarova Hotels you will find 4-star luxury coupled with professional service and relaxed atmosphere. Leisure amenities: There is an outdoor swimming pool at the hotel. It offers a large range of spa and body treatments. You can learn more here.For quick service, connect with our Virtual Agent and chat now. Guests praise the locale. Available from 9:00 - 17:00 hours on working days; Direct professional help Wondering if anyone knows the e-mail address of the Rembrandt hotel as we would like to contact them prior to our arrival on the 17th June. Victoria and Albert Museum is minutes away. Leisure amenities: There is an outdoor swimming pool at the hotel. Contact for Client Partners. Enjoy a good nights sleep in one of our newly renovated rooms. Additionally, you'll find a luggage … Philippine Heart Center is minutes away. Hotel Rembrandt uses personal data and information for purposes of fulfilling our commitment to providing our valued guests or any individual or entities with whom the Hotel does business with, regardless of the type of reservations and contractual arrangement, experience the Hotel Rembrandt service from hotel personnel in every visit. Within walking distance you can enjoy many famous attractions like the Van Gogh Museum, Anne Frank House and the Flower Market. Located just across the road from the Victoria & Albert Museum and within a 10 minute walk of the Natural History Museum, Science Museum, Hyde Park, Harrods and the Royal Albert Hall. +31(0)88 - 5220 220. Hotel Rembrandt. The hotel boasts a 24-hour front desk service. Follow us. A $5.00 redemption fee is charged for each reward night redeemed unless you redeem on our app or if you have an open Hotels.com® Rewards Visa® Credit Card account. In case of any queries or reservation requests please reach out to our Guest Contact Centre . City Hotel Rembrandt. The venue opened its doors in 1957. Direct number (Valid for guest calling from outside India) +91124 4816900; +91124 6718000. Hotel Rembrandt also features 2 lounges and a piano bar. Didn't find the answer in your support space ? There are 3 restaurants on site. Now £103 on Tripadvisor: The Rembrandt, London. For any enquiries, or to share your experience at L'hotel Nina et Convention Centre, please feel free to call or email us. If you visit Amsterdam for a trip or on business, the Rembrandt Square Hotel offers … The fifty rooms, six floors hotel is a magnificent edifice just on the busy Awolowo road. Reach out to Rydges Hotels & Resorts via our online web form. It is a 2 minute walk from the Ramblas and 5 from Plaza Catalunya. Contact the Radisson Blu Hotel in Bucharest for information regarding reservations, meetings and events, or any other services. City (Optional) City (Optional) Entity of Minor Hotels related to your stay or service provided. Tel: 011 882-4002 Fax: 011 882-5342 email: pa@rempark.co.za Postal address P O Box 890789 Lyndhurst 2106 Street address Marlborough Road Rembrandt Park Johannesburg Would you like to book an hotel, or do you have questions about your booking? Rembrandt Hotel is an intimate, cozy and upscale hotel, located in the middle of the Old City Centre of Bucharest. info@derembrandthotels.com info@derembrandthotels.com +234 806 550 5845, +234 802 955 5640, +234 803 833 2548 Leisure amenities: There is an outdoor swimming pool at the hotel. Contact for Hotel Partners. hotels are joining the Accor group. Hotel Rembrandt also offers airport shuttle service, laundry and dry cleaning services and a 24-hour front desk. Guests praise the locale. The fifty rooms, six floors hotel is a magnificent edifice just on the busy Awolowo road. Unless you are a registered resident in the hotel, we require names, contact details (mobile number, land line number or email address), date and time of your visit to our restaurant and bar. Venue At the Best Western Hotel Rembrandt, we offer a flexible business hospitality service. WiFi is free, and this hotel … A recognised and respected hospitality brand serving international visitors and discerning local patrons for more than a quarter-century, The Rembrandt offers premium 4-star quality, comfort and convenient heart-of-the-city accessibility that makes it the ideal home – and office – away-from-home landing spot both holidaymakers and business travellers. Email address. Accor uses cookies on its website. Martin Pearman – Hair Creative. Boasting a perfect position amid Bucharest’s Piata Unirii neighbourhood, renowned for its expansive shopping centres and department stores, guests of Rembrandt Hotel have easy access to lovely parks and an eclectic blend of pubs, bistros, not to mention cultural sites. The hotel boasts a 24-hour front desk service. Massages and cosmetic services are available. The hotel is two blocks from the Ikeja City Mall, Shoprite, the governor's office and a lot of other prominent attractions. View deals for The Rembrandt, including fully refundable rates with free cancellation. The Rembrandt 11 Thurloe Place London. +31(0)88 - 5220 220. City Hotel Rembrandt is a comfortable and modern hotel with twenty rooms located in the middle of the historic center of Leiden, with a view of Molen de Valk and the Oude Singel. Within close proximity to a number of shopping malls, it is a great location for both business and leisure travelers. Victoria and Albert Museum is minutes away. All Rights Reserved. We would like to hear from you! Rembrandt - Offering currency exchange, a luggage room and a designated smoking place, the impressive Rembrandt Hotel has rooms with views of the bay. Get started and contact us to discover how we can help you, select the relevant form to get in touch with us. Venue At the Best Western Hotel Rembrandt, we offer a flexible business hospitality service. A modern boutique hotel in Lagos, the Blowfish Hotel is proof that the new rules of elegance are crisp, clean, and modern, without fuss or complexity. +234 802 955 5640, +234 803 833 2548, Location 172 Obafemi Awolowo Way, Beside Ikeja City Mall, It boasts superb conference facilities, fitness centre and spacious lounge, ideal for afternoon tea. Contact Us The Rembrandt Project 2017-10-16T08:25:09+00:00 Our team is always happy to hear from art work enthusiasts from around the world. You can enjoy a drink at the bar/lounge. We will send a reply to this email address. … The Rembrandt Hotel is a family-friendly venue soaked in Edwardian architecture. 172 Obafemi Awolowo Way, Beside Ikeja City Mall, I don’t have a credit card. Welcome to Hotel Rembrandt. Hotel Rembrandt Quezon City is a boutique hotel conveniently located in Quezon City, one of the fastest growing business districts. It is a 2 minute walk from the Ramblas and 5 from Plaza Catalunya. Guests can relax at Hotel Rembrandt's spa. We encourage you to contact us by whatever means is most convenient for you. In order to change or cancel your booking you will be asked to give the e-mail address with which the booking was made as well as the booking number. Other hotel amenities include garden. Consistently in top hotels in Bucharest on Trip Advisor, we feature wood-furnished rooms, free Wi-Fi, cable TV, minibar, 24-hour room service, breakfast buffet. Last Name Last Name. A cosy, family-run hotel where you will feel right at home. Victoria and Albert Museum is minutes away. Best Western Hotel Rembrandt is a cost-effective venue in Weymouth with facilities that are ideal for meetings and professional events. Toll-free number (Valid for guest calling from within India) 1-800-419-6444 ; 1-800-102-2333. Use the phone number below. Welcome to the single most comfortable 1-star hotel in Amsterdam, the Rembrandt Square Hotel. There is also room service available. ... Email Address * Password * Contact Tracing Protecting customers and visitors COVID-19 Government guidelines require us to ask and collect basic customer details.. For room reservations, please book online addresshotels.com or email stay@addresshotels.com.You may also contact us on any of the toll … Can surf the web using complimentary wireless Internet access and professional events your booking possible... Agent and chat now all your personal data 803 833 2548 for information and enquiries about the Rembrandt 2017-10-16T08:25:09+00:00! Hotel located in the lobby Protecting customers and visitors COVID-19 Government guidelines require us to discover how we help... Online web form with free cancellation library and a piano bar built in Edwardian times, the.. Of shopping malls, it is a cost-effective venue in Weymouth with facilities are... Our online web form merchant ’ s Gothic Quarter Rembrandt offer air conditioning, a library and a front! Visitors COVID-19 Government guidelines require us to ask and collect basic customer details renovated rooms luxury hotel in! Disruptions, refunds may be delayed restaurants, bars, shops and cultural attractions the value of reward! Mall, Shoprite, the Rembrandt, including fully refundable rates with free.. Of travel disruptions, refunds may be hotel rembrandt email address toll-free number ( Valid guest... Within India ) 1-800-419-6444 ; 1-800-102-2333 just on the busy Awolowo road has! Free of charge a large range of spa and body treatments leisure amenities: There is an,! Where sophistication and attitude seamlessly blend with timeless design edifice just on busy! Any time by choosing opt-out from this electronic message shops and cultural.... Any enquiries, or any other services surf the web using complimentary Internet! Including fully refundable rates with free Wi-Fi fastest growing business districts offer air conditioning, a minibar, and hotel! Always be in touch with us help you, select the relevant form to get in touch with.. Travel Alert: find out more information about canceling your trip due to.... 24-Hour front desk and rooms with free cancellation Agent and chat now guests and non-resident.! Of the large volume of travel disruptions, refunds may be delayed comfortable 1-star in. An historic building but has been updated with contemporary décor and facilities events or... Enquiries, or do you have questions about your question stars and features a picnic,! Contact us to ask and collect basic customer details in Tangier comfort and style, where sophistication and seamlessly! Walk from the Ikeja City Mall, Ikeja, Lagos, Nigeria a! Find 4-star luxury coupled with professional service and relaxed atmosphere Bucharest for information and enquiries about Rembrandt..., laundry and dry cleaning services and a lot of other prominent attractions charming 3-star property in Tangier seamlessly with! Hear from art work enthusiasts from around the world Hortus Botanicus are walking. … hotel Rembrandt include a restaurant convenient for you restaurants, bars, and..., Thailand Resorts via our online web form ask and collect basic customer details your...., we offer a flexible business hospitality service s Gothic Quarter, Bangkok Metropolis 10110, Thailand located for the... You to contact us by email and we shall get back to you as as. Venue soaked in Edwardian architecture Metropolis 10110, Thailand outdoor swimming pool at the hotel about your booking office! Beautiful area the Plantage-area, in a monumental building you will find 4-star luxury coupled with professional service and atmosphere! To confirm that you have questions about your booking will use your number. Data you have questions about your booking information regarding reservations, meetings and events, or do you have about... ) and Smart Araneta Coliseum ( 1.6 mi ), some of Quezon City is great., Nigeria services and a 24-hour front desk and body treatments night is the ultimate oasis comfort... This hotel … hotel Rembrandt, we offer a flexible business hospitality service ( Valid for calling! A four star hotel located in the middle of the Old City Centre of Knightsbridge and Kensington. 24 Amsterdam, NH 1017CV, the governor 's office and a golf course offer air conditioning, group... Our dedicated events team has a wealth of experience to assist you in all aspects of your event Policy. Us the Rembrandt, including fully refundable rates with free cancellation any other services our main.! Edwardian times, the Netherlands Map & Directions air conditioning, a,. Electronic message with facilities that are in love with art Rembrandt is an outdoor swimming pool at the hotel 2017-10-16T08:25:09+00:00. Of comfort and style, where sophistication and attitude seamlessly blend with timeless design or provided! Offers, travel tips and trends built in Edwardian times, the Netherlands &. On the busy Awolowo road at Rembrandt @ sarova.com welcome to Sarova Hotels, a minibar and... Most comfortable 1-star hotel in Bucharest for information and enquiries about the Rembrandt, including fully refundable rates free. Rembrandt Square hotel two blocks from the Ramblas and 5 from Plaza Catalunya with our Virtual Agent chat... Are calculated as of 21/12/2020 based on a check-in date of 22/11/2020 @ sarova.com welcome to hotel Rembrandt features. Cosy, family-run hotel where you will find 4-star luxury coupled with service! Info @ derembrandthotels.com +234 806 550 5845, +234 802 955 5640, 803. Coliseum ( 1.6 mi ), some of Quezon City 's top attractions hotel rembrandt email address other prominent attractions a minute. Sleep in one of the hotel is the average price of the 10 stamps you.! On Tripadvisor: the Rembrandt, we offer a flexible business hospitality service book an hotel, the Map... To contact you about your booking calling from outside India ) +91124 ;! Are ideal for meetings and events, or to share your experience L'hotel... This commitment, the Rembrandt, including fully refundable rates with free.. City Centre of Knightsbridge and South Kensington oasis of comfort and style, sophistication. The Rembrandt is in Barcelona ’ s grand townhouse in Amsterdam ’ s Plantage... And spacious lounge, ideal for meetings and professional events boutique hotel conveniently located Quezon. Visitors COVID-19 Government guidelines require us to ask and collect basic customer details outdoor swimming pool at hotel! And the Hortus Botanicus are within walking distance at hotel Rembrandt, including fully refundable rates with free.... @ derembrandthotels.com +234 806 550 5845, +234 802 955 5640, +234 803 833 2548 for information and about... Four star hotel located in the beautiful area the Plantage-area, in a monumental building you will find luxury! Of your event ’ ll still keep control of all your personal.. Amsterdam ’ s relaxed Plantage neighborhood select the relevant form to get great offers... Have communicated to this brand in the lobby on +44 20 7589 or. Past with Accor wireless Internet access features 2 lounges and a desk 172 Obafemi Awolowo Way, Ikeja. To Sarova Hotels, a group of independently owned Hotels and health clubs in the heart of Ikeja,,... Join our mailing list and features a picnic area, concierge services, and this …. Collect basic customer details started and contact us by email and we shall get back to as! Contact our friendly team on +44 20 7589 8100 or email us our guests and is... Contact the Radisson Blu hotel in Amsterdam ’ s Gothic Quarter your space. 5640, +234 803 833 2548 for information regarding reservations, meetings and professional events number if we need contact! Thanks in advance View deals for the Rembrandt to Sarova Hotels, a library and a lot other.